Councillor Vina Mithani

Profile image for Councillor Vina Mithani

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 02/05/2002 - 05/05/2010
  • 06/05/2010 - 21/05/2014
  • 23/05/2014 - 02/05/2018
  • 04/05/2018 - 07/10/2021