Councillor Lynda Seymour

Profile image for Councillor Lynda Seymour

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 06/05/2010 - 21/05/2014
  • 23/05/2014 - 02/05/2018
  • 04/05/2018 - 04/05/2022